TOP-GTADONATEBASESRATINGSTART PLAYING
17.01.2018 19:59
TOP BY:  
#Nickname↓ Total KillsTotal DeathsK/D RatioMax KillsHeadshotsAccuracy
1black_star^5280092605.71784315620.6
2dyereal50804414612.2515960247850.49
3421dear45453278116.343983306130.67
4Slasher4425784552.381724208160.47
5BwR^Maf1a42284174124.29701202720.48
6Fless.t'bojenka41888384910.881635270290.65
7N1^Sm4rt4101253957.61016237940.58
8Piggy40939128731.815117203110.5
9~>eT|Renius4048361666.57351296840.73
10rtk..4021046898.58561219290.55
11UW^3BePb3989942429.411544239000.6
12balbes3673838499.541144182710.5
13tps3642641728.73806232710.64
14Deathrize36423279913.012511209390.57
15Smile34186103832.93851185800.54
16AWM|*CuBaNit03415257895.9757237070.69
17PoniROG33879172919.591669195410.58
18Nevula3296652726.25651207390.63
19FrequentBarometer8731167160619.413252199040.64
20Lunex!.=.3096742187.34314207050.67
21Dead3060533699.082439240580.79
22ReeBok30526273211.17958194790.64
23FZK'despensive30259284410.642083183660.61
24ONLINE<33011289563.36178157910.52
25^^idk^^29982107827.81867196950.66
26IMP|Carpediem29742229912.945758186280.63
27fzk'jwrd29676156718.942111174190.59
28Crowley28767102628.04687230960.8
29~>LittlessorceN28368194914.563300215350.76
30Kra628367157817.98637205070.72