TOP-GTADONATEBASESRATINGSTART PLAYING
24.09.2017 22:29
TOP BY:  
#Nickname↓ Total KillsTotal DeathsK/D RatioMax KillsHeadshotsAccuracy
16AT940078281314.2515960183650.46
2#Masthead3763440189.37561206520.55
3slasher3567775047.571724159130.45
4OnerousHaumea2835356227815.523983229440.65
5TriggeredMonkey483510542128.331016195670.56
6AL.t^black_star3195755025.811667197120.62
7WaulerCar2231387201015.622511174460.56
8BwR^Mafia30770148320.75556155840.51
9GabbyHamburger5829627156618.922111173820.59
10TPS'entrancebullet.28784249911.52806182600.63
11fLess^Aurora*-*28682283810.111635204470.71
12KGT|Carpediem28665218813.15758178020.62
13#noobest#t.Gitelman28035220512.711144138060.49
14UW^3BePb2632826799.831544178260.68
15Piggy2592992727.971664137220.53
16RzE^-^2537536007.05314173780.68
17*Orlando2452737206.59757164310.67
18REVEN23605155515.18239999460.42
19(8)23200138616.74637170770.74
20-sta1keR-pRedator.2236932526.88211499250.44
21HELIX|PoniROG21997124017.741150141990.65
22Orange67High2158483552.58168163510.76
23-S.V.D-=CyBeR=2147385125.23536175980.82
24SHIT1.6vFUCKtopgta2068622419.231829122540.59
25BugzTERMINATORDICK2033324158.421161111480.55
26Akela2011869628.913252127700.63
27N0fEAR1984423848.32653108400.55
28Young$avage1965326337.461066135920.69
29Rq.eblorus1962636655.35570131150.67
30BW|SashkaGREY1953833005.9240897500.5